Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 Practice Mite B2   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 Practice TBD   LB 
 Tue 09/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 Practice GU10   LB 
 Wed 09/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 Practice    LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Practice Squirt A   LB 
 Thu 09/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 Practice Pee Wee B2   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Practice GU10   RH 
8:20p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   LB 
 Fri 09/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice    LB 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - SS Eagles SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
 Sat 09/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:10a 7:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBR - Tri County White SSC Game Squirt B1   MH 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 3:30p 4:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - Canton SSC Game Pee Wee B2   MC 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 9:10a 10:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBR - Barnstable SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 SSC Game G10UA - Weymouth   RH 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Plymouth   BN 
9:30a 10:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 SSC Game G14UA - CC Canal   RM 
10:40a 11:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 SSC Game G19UA - SC Panthers   RM 
6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B SSC Game Y18UBR - SC Panthers   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Game Brewins   BD 
Quincy, Shea Rink 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAH - Braintree SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
2:40p 3:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Canton SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 SSC Game Y8UB2 - Franklin   RM 
 Sun 09/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 4:00p 5:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UBR - CC Canal White SSC Game Midget B   DC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:30p 7:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UAH - K/P Walpole White SSC Game Midget A   DR 
Canton, Canton Ponkapoag 7:00a 8:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - Canton SSC Game Squirt B2   DD 
Canton , Metropolis Skating Rink 3:00p 4:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> KP Walpole Game Squirt C   PT 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UAR - SS Eagles    
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - SC Panthers   AM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UA - Milton SSC Game GU10   PL 
Randolph, Zapustas 9:50a 10:50a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Game Franklin   PT 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 SSC Game G19UA - Braintree White   EC 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 SSC Game Y8UBR - WHK   JR