Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Squirt B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 Skills Squirt A   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Girls U14 B   AA 
 Tue 03/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 03/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 3 on 3    AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A 3 on 3    AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A 3 on 3    AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B1   AA 
 Thu 03/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt B1   AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Mite B2   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Fri 03/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice Bantam A   AA 
 Sat 03/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 9:30a 10:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 SSC Playoff Game Y12UB2R - Pembroke   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB2 - Y/D SSC Playoff Game Girls U14 B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:35a 9:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Playoff Game Y10UB2M - Pembroke   BB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice    AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice TBD    AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Playoff Game G10UB - Plymouth   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Playoff Game G14UB - Pembroke   RM 
7:40p 8:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Playoff Game Y14UAR - Barnstable   DC 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAH - Braintree SSC Playoff Game Squirt A    
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBM - Milton White SSC Playoff Game Peewee B1   DG 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:40p 5:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBR - Milton SSC Playoff Game Bantam B   JA 
 Sun 03/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBM - Pembroke SSC Playoff Game Squirt B1   TL 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 11:30a 12:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Pembroke SSC Playoff Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice    AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice TBD TBD   AA