Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B1   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 Skills Squirt C   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Pee Wee B2   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B1   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 Skills    LB 
 Tue 11/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 Practice Mite B2   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 Practice Squirt B2   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B2 Practice Pee Wee C   LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice    LB 
 Wed 11/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 3 on 3 TBD   LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A 3 on 3    LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Practice    LB 
9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Practice Squirt A   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
 Thu 11/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Practice TBD   LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Practice Pee Wee B1   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Mite / Squirt X-ice  LB 
8:20p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B Practice GU14   LB 
 Fri 11/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice TBD Open  LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Squirt C   LB 
 Sat 11/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 12:40p 1:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - K/P Walpole SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAR - Franklin SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:40p 8:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Hingham   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Norwood   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAH - Tri County SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 SSC Game G14UA - Plymouth   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
9:00a 9:50a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Milton SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Orleans, Charles Moore Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UAH - Coyotes SSC Game Midget A   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
Quincy, Shea Rink 12:20p 1:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - Milton Red SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 SSC Game Y8UB2 - Plymouth   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UAR - Barnstable   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 8:20p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBR - Brewins   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Mite B1   RM 
 Sun 11/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 10:10a 11:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBR - SC Panthers SSC Game Mite B1   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBR - CC Canal   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 10:30a 11:20a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 7:40a 8:30a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
Milton, Ulin Rink 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UA - Milton SSC Game GU10   RM 
3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UAH - Milton SSC Game Midget A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B SSC Game Y18UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Hanover SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UAR - Pembroke   RM