Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B1   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 Skills Squirt C   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Pee Wee B2   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B1   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 Skills    LB 
 Tue 11/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 Practice Mite B2   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 Practice Squirt B2   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B2 Practice Pee Wee C   LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 Practice    LB 
 Wed 11/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 3 on 3 TBD   LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A 3 on 3    LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Practice    LB 
9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Practice Squirt A   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
 Thu 11/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Practice TBD   LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Practice Pee Wee B1   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Mite / Squirt X-ice  LB 
8:20p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   LB 
 Fri 11/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice TBD Open  LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Squirt C   LB 
 Sat 11/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:40a 9:40a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAR - Norwood SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Canton   RM 
9:30a 10:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBR - Franklin   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
9:00a 9:50a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBR - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Providence, Dunkin Donuts Center 3:30p 4:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UAR - Barnstable   RM 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UBR - Coyotes SSC Game Midget B   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
 Sun 11/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:00a 7:00a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Tri County SSC Game Pee Wee B1   RM 
7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game GU10   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:10a 7:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Tri County   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBR - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - SC Panthers SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UAH - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Midget A   RM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 9:10a 10:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UAR - SC Panthers   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAR - WHK SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 10:30a 11:20a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 7:40a 8:30a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B SSC Game Y18UBR - Plymouth White   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:30p 3:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 SSC Game G14UA - Canton   RM 
4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 SSC Game G19UA - SC Panthers   RM