Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B1   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 Skills Squirt C   LB 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee C Skills    LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   LB 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Pee Wee B2   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B1   LB 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 Skills    LB 
 Tue 11/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 Practice Mite B2   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 Practice Squirt B2   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B2 Practice Pee Wee C   LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B Practice    LB 
 Wed 11/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A 3 on 3 TBD   LB 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B 3 on 3    LB 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Practice    LB 
9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A Practice Squirt A   LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
 Thu 11/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Practice TBD   LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 Practice Pee Wee B1   LB 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Practice TBD Mite / Squirt X-ice  LB 
8:20p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice GU14   LB 
 Fri 11/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Practice TBD Open  LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Squirt C   LB 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:00p 10:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UAH - Weymouth SSC Game Midget A   RM 
 Sat 11/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UBR - Brewins Black SSC Game Midget B   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:20p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game GU10   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game GU14   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 6:30p 7:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Canton   RM 
7:40p 8:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Marshfield   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBR - Falmouth   RM 
10:40a 11:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Braintree   RM 
6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU19 SSC Game G19UA - Braintree White   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
9:00a 9:50a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A SSC Game Y18UAH - Coyotes   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - WHK SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD Practice  Open  LB 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Pee Wee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2R - Milton   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
 Sun 11/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Hingham   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:10a 7:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Plymouth SSC Game Pee Wee B1   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UAR - Quincy SSC Game Mite A   RM 
4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBR - Milton SSC Game Squirt B1   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G19UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game GU19   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU10 SSC Game G10UA - Weymouth   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> GU14 SSC Game G14UA - CC Canal   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 10:30a 11:20a  >House Teams> Mite C Practice    LB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 7:40a 8:30a  >House Teams> LTP Practice    LB 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:00a 8:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBR - Marshfield SSC Game Mite B1   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hingham   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2R - SS Eagles   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBR - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UBR - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Midget B   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAR - Weymouth SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM