Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD OPEN  Open ice: Contact AA to reserve  AA 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B   AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hingham   RM 
9:00p 10:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Seahawks SSC Game Peewee B2 Make-up  RM 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 3:00p 4:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Milton   RM 
7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Hingham   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Canton Green   RM 
9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - Plymouth   RM 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Seahawks SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C PLAYOFF Braintree   PT 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Plymouth SSC Game Peewee B1   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - Cyclones   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - Tri County   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB2H - Franklin SSC Game Mite B   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB2 - Hanover White SSC Game Girls U14 B   RM 
 Sun 03/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U12 A   RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - CC Canal SSC Game Bantam B1   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - SC Panthers SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Norwood SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 11:30a 12:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - SS Eagles   RM 
1:50p 2:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Seahawks   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 12:50p 1:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBH - Hanover   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Canton Gray SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UA - Hanover Blue   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B2   RM