Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B   AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Franklin SSC Game Girls U12 A   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 8:00p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam B1   RM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 9:10a 10:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Barnstable SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
11:30a 12:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - Barnstable SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Norwood   TM 
7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham Red   DC 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Quincy White   RM 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Milton Red   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Cyclones   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C PLAYOFF Pembroke   BD 
4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C Game Marshfield   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:40p 1:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Cyclones   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Mite B   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Hanover SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
7:10p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - CC Canal SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Thayer Academy 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Braintree SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Hingham   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 12:20p 1:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - SS Eagles   JP 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Plymouth SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Y/D   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - MV - Falmouth   RM 
6:10p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Marshfield SSC Game Bantam B2   DC