Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B2 Skills Mite B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   AA 
 Tue 12/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 12/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice Bantam A   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B1   AA 
 Thu 12/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Mite B2   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Sat 12/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 2:30p 3:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Franklin   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAH - Canton SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Pembroke   RM 
9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Hanover   RM 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBM - Franklin   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Y/D   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UB - Pembroke   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey TBD TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice TBD    AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - Pembroke SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B1 SSC Game Y8UBR - Milton   RM 
 Sun 12/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2M - Brewins SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBM - Canton Green SSC Game Peewee B1   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB - Canton SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB2R - Franklin SSC Game Mite B2   RM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 12:40p 1:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAR - Barnstable SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey TBD TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice TBD TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Milton   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:30p 3:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Norwood   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBR - Seahawk Blue SSC Game Mite B1   RM