Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B   AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBH - Braintree   JL 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Plymouth   RM 
9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Norwood   WH 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UA - Hanover Blue   DC 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Cyclones   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:50p 9:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Cyclones SSC Game Bantam B1   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - SC Panthers SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Thayer Academy 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Braintree SSC Game Peewee A   RC 
Canton , Canton Ice House  7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Milton Blue Game Squirt C   PT 
8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> KP Walpole Game Peewee C   PT 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 12:50p 1:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB2H - Tri County Red SSC Game Mite B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Braintree   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Seahawks   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Hanover White   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Marshfield SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 6:30a 7:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBH - Marshfield   MPJ 
7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Plymouth