Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD Additional registration required  AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Norwood SSC Game Bantam A   TM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - Franklin SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Braintree SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBH - Braintree   JL 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Y/D   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Milton Red   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB2 - Hanover White SSC Game Girls U14 B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Hanover SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C Game KP Walpole   BD 
10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Game Eagles   BD 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB2H - Franklin   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Brewins SSC Game Bantam B1   GM 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:50p 7:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U12 B    
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2H - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt B2   JP 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - MV - Falmouth SSC Game Girls U12 A   KK 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 11:40a 12:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UA - Barnstable   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Marshfield   JM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 12:50p 1:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Pembroke Blue SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Marshfield Game Squirt C   BD 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Milton SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Canton Green   RM