Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice Peewee C   AA 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 Practice TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season Practice TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Half Season Practice TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 Practice TBD   AA 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 Practice TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:00p 10:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season SSC Game Y18UA - Tri County Black   RM 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - CC Canal SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Canton SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2R - Franklin SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 12:00p 1:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Canton White SSC Game Squirt B1   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Canton SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 SSC Game G19UA - Braintree White   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB - Hanover SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14U - Barnstable   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Brewins Game Peewee C   PT 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Hingham Game Squirt C   PT 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U12 A   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Canton White SSC Game Peewee B1   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UA - Weymouth SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B1   RM 
6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2 - Brewins SSC Game Bantam B2   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14U - Hingham SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Norwood SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - Canton Black SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UA - Canton White SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Game Y14UBH - Seahawks   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UBH - SC Panthers White SSC Game Midget B Half Season   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Y18UA - Pembroke Blue SSC Game Midget A Half Season   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Braintree SSC Game Girls U12 A   RM 
1:20p 2:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Braintree Blue SSC Game Peewee B1   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB - Seahawks White SSC Game Mite B   RM