Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  TBD Tryout  SQUIRT Tryout  JS 
7:20p 8:10p  TBD Tryout  SQUIRT Tryout  JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Tryout  MIDGET TRYOUT  JS 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:20p  TBD Tryout  GOALIE Tryout MITE/SQUIRT Level  JS 
7:30p 8:20p  TBD Tryout  GOALIE Tryout PW/Btm/Midgt  JS 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14A Practice Girls U14B   JS 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice Mite A   JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  TBD Tryout  BANTAM TRYOUT  JS 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:00p 6:50p  TBD Tryout  PEEWEE Tryout  JS 
7:00p 7:50p  TBD Tryout  PEEWEE Tryout  JS 
8:00p 8:50p  TBD Tryout  BANTAM Tryout  JS 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Playoffs G12UA - Braintree   BM 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2H - Braintree White SSC Playoffs Peewee B2   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 5:50p 6:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Playoffs G10UB - Plymouth   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 1:50p 2:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Seahawks SSC Playoffs Girls U12 B   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Canton SSC Playoffs Peewee B1   DD 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:00p 9:50p  TBD DYH Checking Clinic  Checking Clinic for DYH PW�s aging to Bantams.   JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 1:00p  TBD OPEN  DYH Open   JS 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 8:10a 9:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBR - SS Eagles SSC Playoffs Mite B   EG 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2R - Barnstable SSC Playoffs Bantam B2   RM 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 3:30p 4:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - SC Panthers SSC Playoffs Girls U14A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Franklin PLAYOFF Squirt B2   PT 
2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C PLAYOFF Devils   PT 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 11:40a 12:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - K/P Walpole SSC Playoffs Girls U10 A   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Playoffs G12UA - Weymouth   BM