Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  TBD Tryout  SQUIRT Tryout   JS 
5:20p 6:10p  TBD Tryout  SQUIRT Tryout   JS 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   JS 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   JS 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice TBD   JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 7:30p 8:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14A Practice Girls U14B   JS 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice    JS 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14A Practice Girls U14B   JS 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 Practice Peewee C   JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice    JS 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 7:30p 8:20p  TBD OPEN    JS 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Girls U12 B   JS 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:10p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice    DP 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 Practice TBD   JS 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Playoffs Y12UBH - Plymouth Blue   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2R - Seahawks SSC Playoffs Bantam B2   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Playoffs Y10UBR - Brewins   GM 
5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2H - Plymouth SSC Playoffs Peewee B2   TL 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:00a 9:50a  TBD Tryout  MITE Tryout  JS 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 4:20p 5:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Devils PLAYOFF Peewee C   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 8:30a 9:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 PLAYOFF Hingham   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 1:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice  Jim Gibbons practice.   JS 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Playoffs Y10UAR - Franklin   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB2 - Milton White SSC Playoffs Girls U14B   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:40p 5:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Playoffs Y14UAH - Milton   RM 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 3:20p 4:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Game WHK SSC Playoff game   
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Playoffs G12UB2 - Milton   RM 
3:20p 4:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Playoffs Y14UBH - WHK   RC 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 12:10p 1:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - Weymouth SSC Playoffs Squirt A   TF 
2:50p 3:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Canton SSC Playoffs Bantam A   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 1:10p 2:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14A SSC Playoffs G14UA - K/P Walpole   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Playoffs Y12UAH - Braintree   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:00a 8:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B SSC Playoffs Y8UBR - Seahawks White   RM