Home
Sponsored By:   Jump Start Hockey
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=DUXBURYYOUTHHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U12 A   KK 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD Additional registration required  AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Plymouth SSC Game Peewee B1   MA 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Game Y14UBH - Milton   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Weymouth   JD 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - Milton Red   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Milton   BC 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Seahawks SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham Red   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 8:30a 9:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C Game Seahawks   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Canton Green SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Plymouth    
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UA - Barnstable   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Game Y14UBH - Norwood   TR 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB2 - Cyclones SSC Game Girls U14 B   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Mite B   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Weymouth   SO 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB2H - Franklin   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Weymouth SSC Game Girls U12 A   JT