Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 12/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
 Thu 12/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 12/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - Brewins SSC Game Squirt A   MB 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 1:10p 2:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Canton Green SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Braintree SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> KP Walpole Game Squirt C   BD 
5:30p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Franklin Game Peewee C   BD 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Y/D SSC Game Squirt B1   JL 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Braintree   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Cyclones   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:30p 9:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Pembroke Blue SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 4:40p 5:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Plymouth SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:10p 10:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Seahawks SSC Game Bantam B1   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB2H - Tri County Black   RM 
 Sun 12/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - CC Canal SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Marshfield SSC Game Squirt B1   MPJ 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - Hanover Blue SSC Game Girls U14 A   SB 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - Pembroke SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Seahawks SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U12 A   MA 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Hingham   RM