Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:30p 8:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - CC Canal Make-up  KK 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD Additional registration required  AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - CC Canal SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 2:20p 3:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UA - Canton SSC Game Girls U12 A   RM 
4:40p 5:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UAH - Canton SSC Game Peewee A   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 12:20p 1:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B2   GG 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBH - Hanover   JL 
8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - SS Eagles   JP 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Canton   ST 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:30p 9:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Pembroke SSC Game Bantam B1   BF 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Game Brewins   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Marshfield Game Squirt C   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Seahawks SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB2H - Tri County Black   RM 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U12 B   AF 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2H - Brewins SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 10:00a 11:00a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UBH - Canton White SSC Game Peewee B1   DD 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Barnstable SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Pembroke   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Hanover White   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A SSC Game G14UA - Falmouth   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Game Seahawks   BD 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - Plymouth   MA