Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite B 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A 3 on 3    AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 4:40p 5:30p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD Additional registration required  AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UAR - Brewins SSC Game Squirt A   MB 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50p 9:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UBH - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B1   TR 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 5:50p 6:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Canton SSC Game Bantam A   ST 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2H - Falmouth SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Y/D   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Seahawks   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UB - Seahawks   RM 
8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - CC Canal   KK 
9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UB2 - Cyclones   RM 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Braintree   RC 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Marshfield SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 7:20a 8:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt C Game Hingham   BD 
8:30a 9:30a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Seahawks Game Peewee C   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Y/D SSC Game Squirt B1   JL 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Thayer Academy 7:40a 8:40a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Braintree SSC Game Squirt B1   RC 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Hingham Red SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 9:30a 10:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 12:20p 1:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAH - Braintree   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 1:20p 2:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - WHK SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
3:40p 4:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Braintree SSC Game Girls U12 B   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Mite B   PL 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G10UB - Weymouth SSC Game Girls U10 A   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB1 - Hingham SSC Game Girls U14 B   RM