Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Skills Squirt C   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   AA 
4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Skills Peewee C   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Skills Squirt B1   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B Skills Peewee B2   AA 
5:20p 6:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Skills Girls U12 B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Skills Bantam B2   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Skills Peewee B1   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Skills Bantam A   AA 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Practice Mite B   AA 
6:20p 7:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Practice TBD   AA 
7:20p 8:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A Practice Squirt B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 4:30p 5:20p  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Skills TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A Practice Girls U12 B   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 A Practice Girls U14 B   AA 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 5:30p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
6:30p 7:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 Practice TBD   AA 
7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season Practice TBD   AA 
8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget B Half Season Practice TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 5:40p 6:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 Practice Peewee B1   AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:30p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 Practice TBD   AA 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 9:30p 10:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Optional Cross Ice Program Squirt C Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A 3 on 3 Squirt B1 Xice  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A Optional Cross Ice Program Mite B Additional registration required  AA 
6:10p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A Optional Cross Ice Program TBD Additional registration required  AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Practice TBD   AA 
7:10p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   AA 
8:10p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam A Practice Peewee B2   AA 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 4:45p 5:45p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 State Tournament Barnstable   JW 
Kingston, The Bog Mini Rink 7:30p 8:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 3 on 3 TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 4:20p 5:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A Practice Bantam B2   AA 
Stoneham, Stoneham Arena 8:30p 9:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season State Tournament Natick   BC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 10:15a 11:15a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 State Tournament Wellesley   JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U19 State Tournament Natick   JW 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAH - Canton   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UB2H - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B2   DC 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 2:20p 3:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B1 SSC Game Y12UBH - Canton White   DD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:00p 7:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UB - Franklin SSC Game Girls U14 A   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Game Y14UAR - Tri County   JD 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:25a 9:25a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U10 A SSC Game G10UA - Canton White   PL 
9:35a 10:35a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UA - Plymouth   MA 
10:45a 11:45a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Pembroke   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B1 SSC Game Y10UBM - Canton White   JD 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 8:00a 8:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
9:00a 9:50a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Pembroke Game Squirt C   BD 
3:10p 4:10p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee C Game Devils   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong 12:00p 12:50p  TBD OPEN TBD Contact AA to book  AA 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UB2R - Plymouth White SSC Game Squirt B2   RJ 
5:40p 6:40p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G12UB2 - Plymouth SSC Game Girls U12 B    
Rockland , Bavis - Main 8:00p 9:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> G14UA - Hanover Blue SSC Game Girls U14 B   TH 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UA - Hingham   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Y14UAH - Hingham SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
8:20p 9:20p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Y12UB2M - Marshfield SSC Game Peewee B2   RM 
Stoneham, Stoneham Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season State Tournament Winchester   BC 
7:30p 8:30p  >DYH Full Ice>Midgets> Midget A Half Season State Tournament Waltham   BC 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton , Canton Ice House  8:50a 9:50a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Brewins Game Squirt C   BD 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 9:20a 10:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Y8UBH - CC Canal SSC Game Mite B   LD 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 A SSC Game G12UB - SS Eagles   RM 
7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U12 B SSC Game G12UB2 - Braintree   RM 
8:20a 9:20a  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - SS Eagles   RM 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 1 10:30a 11:20a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Mite Xice Practice TBD   AA 
Kingston, The Bog Rink 2 7:40a 8:30a  >Mite Xice/Learn to Play Hockey> Learn to Play Hockey Practice TBD   AA 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 2:00p 3:00p  >DYH Full Ice>Girls> Girls U14 B SSC Game G14UA - Falmouth   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 12:20p 1:20p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2R - Barnstable   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >DYH Full Ice>Squirts> Y10UBH - Braintree SSC Game Squirt B1   RC 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2R - Norwood Blue   RM 
4:50p 5:50p  >DYH Full Ice>Bantams> Bantam B1 SSC Game Y14UBH - Milton   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >DYH Full Ice>Mites> Mite A SSC Game Y8UA - Marshfield   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:10a 8:10a  >DYH Full Ice>PeeWee> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Quincy   RM